ZUM ANMELDEPORTAL >
von
bis
  NAME FELD TORGesamt
01 Christian Kozina-Voit 63913652
02 Peter Wagner 5495554
03 Johannes Thonhauser 43033463
04 Roland Taber 3225327
05 Bernhard Trapp 26144305
06 Stefan Großmann 25222274
07 Maximilian Besenhard 2028210
08 Christoph Steinkellner 1789187
09 Florian Pregartbauer 1755180
10 Georg Habermann 16116177
11 Thomas Schmuck 14111152
12 Adam Roper 1501151
13 David Monichi 1223125
14 Alexander Pipam 1210121
15 Robert Lösch 2892120
16 Thomas Walcher 1130113
Martin Kaimbacher 3974113
18 Adrian Engel 1054109
Parviz Moohamadi 8623109
20 Stefan Zengerer 1030103
21 Sebastian Huber 8912101
Florian Schicho 1010101
23 Kristof Pipam 94296
24 Stefan Steiner 117687
Philipp Kolter 85287
26 Daniel Hofer 28385
27 Mario Walcher 78078
28 Wenzel Fiala 77077
Emal Hashimi 77077
30 Philipp Wurm 72072
31 Philipp Podbrecnik 71071
Aibangbee Efe 71071
33 Max Praun 591170
34 Markus Schrei 56267
35 Peter Lang 60060
36 Micky Flueraru 57158
37 Fazlolah Tadjik 57057
Hussein Mohebi 431457
39 Philipp Thaler 15455
40 Harald Fleck 53053
41 Peter Kolter 45752
42 Andreas Mürzl 51051
43 Gastspieler 302050
44 Harald Krassnigg 46147
45 Stephan Eibegger 45045
46 Gottfried Pregartbauer 42042
47 Dominik Neuhauser 40040
48 Markus Mochoritsch 36137
49 Arsalan Ahmadi 36036
50 Christopher Brix 33235
51 Dominik Kogler 33033
52 Martin Hohl 32032
Daniela Schmid 32032
54 Valentin Krause 30131
55 Joachim Schuller 30030
Gernot Süßenbacher 27330
57 Martin Müller 02929
58 C.Matthias Kügler 24428
59 Milad Rahimi 12526
60 Francisco Argarate 52025
61 Florian Pichler 23023
Patrick Wolbart 23023
63 Stefan Kirnstötter 21021
Mahamed Ilkacase 21021
65 Mario Gatto 20020
Bashir Sharyati 41620
Philipp Baschinger 20020
Jürgen Wosatka 11920
69 Thomas Prommer 19019
Philip Neubauer 19019
Julian Haas 18119
72 Halco Halilovic 11718
Ulrich Remschmidt 17118
Faisal Al-Balushi 18018
75 Sandro Schachner 17017
Alexander Vollenwyder 17017
Matthias Wagner 16117
78 Hans Walcher 16016
Martin Matzer 16016
Florian Reiter 15116
Alexandru Pascu 9716
82 Marcel Traby 15015
Wolfgang Großschedl 11415
Christoph Tritscher 15015
Matthias Ulbing 15015
Igor Cikara 15015
87 Markus Hatzl 14014
Christian Kaufmann 01414
Clemens Ticar 14014
90 Thomas Ebner 13013
91 Benjamin Reisinger 9312
Jude Ovbieko Osagie 12012
Christoph Stiegler 12012
Paul Zwitter 12012
95 Paul Kirchberger 11011
Michael Urdl 01111
Stefan Kaufmann 11011
Rene Kolb 11011
99 Elvis Ogbeide 10010
Alexander Kaiser 10010
Peter Wutzi 10010
Severin Chum 9110
103 André Baumgartner 729
Zoltan L. 909
Johannes Konrad 909
Aaron Münch 909
Lukas Grebenar 909
Georg Steiner 909
Michael Fritz 819
Gregor Wolf 909
111 Stephan Thonhauser 808
Alexandre Bonin 808
Sebastian Sabitzer 808
Christoph Zeiselberger 808
115 Peter Donauer 707
Peter Hopfer 707
Thomas Hopfer 707
Robert Potocsnyek 707
Andreas Neubauer 707
Benjamin Stockinger 707
Martin Beranek 077
Richard Pregetter 707
Peter Petrekanics 707
Andreas Schiestl 707
Otwin Biernat 707
Dominik Schicho 707
127 Thomas Prommer sen. 606
Wolfgang Grims 606
Clemens Danda 606
Daniel Detassis 606
Björn Schiffer 606
Tatjana Spasojevic 606
Lourdes Cervantes Duenas 606
Gastspieler2 606
Gastspieler3 606
Costi Calugaru 606
Dennis Gatto 606
138 Johannes Prattes 505
Arno Tuna 505
Johannes Puchleitner 505
Joey Kern 505
Jan Markowski 505
Bernd Baumgartner 505
Ilona Schwingshackl 505
Joseph Emeka 055
Fabio Schaupp 505
Philipp Fischer 505
Georg Questl 505
Christof Hütter 505
Patrick Scheucher 505
Florian Heigl 505
152 Michael Ernst Thonhauser 404
Simon Fras 404
Christian Pontesegger 404
Martin Buchgraber 044
Patrick Mayrhofer 404
Sabrina Kozina 404
Thomas Baumgartner 404
Alexander Wölfl 404
160 Alexander Tatzl 033
Benjamin Kaan 303
Dieter Parcz 303
Thomas Loidolt 303
Emmanuel Niyonsenga 303
Nikolaus Weiland 303
Peter Lanser 033
Jonathan Wiesmair 303
168 Peter Philipp Pulletz 022
Manuel Mörth 202
David Stanzer 202
Claudio Anderwald 022
Stefan Kasmannhuber 202
Peter Obersteiner 202
Daniel Bauer 202
Edith Steinkellner 202
Florian Schmallegger 202
Dominik Kotek 022
Gerald Berger 202
179 Sarah Großmann 101
Benjamin Reinhart 011
Goran Babic 011
Michael Bauernhofer 101
Jan Hestmann 101
Benjamin Hubner 101
Michael Rieder 101
Jana Druml 101
Gabor Mitnyan 101
Florian Lackner 101
Lukas Pavlicek 101
Kujtim Bytyqi 101
Matthias Valent 011
Christian Oschmalz 101
Philipp Nusshold 101
 
14
THOMAS WALCHER
IMMER DABEI
© HFC Graz 1999 e.V.
1999 - 2024
IMPRESSUM