ZUM ANMELDEPORTAL >
2024
 
14.06. HFL, 9. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Team Valentina0:0>
08.06. Turnier, Sportplatz USZ Rosenhain, 5+1      +
26.05. HFL, 7. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 NK Stepinac - HFC GRAZ 19990:0>
24.05. HFL, 8. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Oranje0:0>
30.04. Test, Stadion Stainz - Sauerbrunnstraße 75, 10+1
 1.HV TDP Stainz - HFC GRAZ 19998:1>
19.04. HFL, 6. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Club Graz 050:4>
09.04. HFL, 5. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 FV Legion X - HFC GRAZ 19993:0>
 Seeds United - HFC GRAZ 19993:1>
02.04. Test, Pistorf 38, 8443 Pistorf, 10+1
 FC Schatz Pistorf 1B - HFC GRAZ 19992:0>
26.03. HFL, 4. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - ATV Graz0:5>
08.03. HFL, 3. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC Headbangers United - HFC GRAZ 19992:0>
21.02. HFL, 2. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - IF Litenborg1:5>
03.02. Turnier, Bischöfliches Gymnasium, 5+1      3. Platz +
29.01. HFL, 1. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 1. FC Barfuß - HFC GRAZ 19992:1>
06.01. Turnier, Posthalle Graz, 5+1      9. Platz +
 
2023
 
26.11. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Halbfinale, Posthalle Graz, 5+126.11. HFL, 6. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Club Graz 05 - HFC GRAZ 19995:4>
19.11. HFL, 18. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Eggenberg 042:1>
17.11. HFL, 16. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - IF Litenborg2:2>
12.11. HFL, 17. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 Oranje - HFC GRAZ 19994:3>
14.10. HFL, 15. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Club Graz 052:3>
29.09. HFL, 13. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - ATV Graz6:5>
19.09. HFL, 14. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 FV Legion X - HFC GRAZ 19993:1>
16.09. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Viertelfinale, Posthalle Graz, 5+116.09. HFL, 1. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Bestattung Graz 1906 - HFC GRAZ 19990:1>
28.08. Test, Stadion Stainz - Sauerbrunnstraße 75, 10+1
 1.HV TDP Stainz - HFC GRAZ 19993:2>
02.08. HFL, 12. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC Headbangers United - HFC GRAZ 19990:1>
22.07. HFL, 11. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC St. Johann & Pauli1:3>
10.07. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Achtelfinale, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+110.07. HFL, 5. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 FC Team Valentina - HFC GRAZ 19990:1>
02.07. HFL, 10. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 NK Stepinac - HFC GRAZ 19993:4>
17.06. Turnier, 9571 Sirnitz, Kärnten, 6+1      9. von 36 +
03.06. HFL, 9. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Eggenberg 04 - HFC GRAZ 19992:3>
26.05. HFL, 8. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Oranje0:6>
07.05. HFL, 7. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 IF Litenborg - HFC GRAZ 19991:0>
27.04. HFL, 6. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Club Graz 05 - HFC GRAZ 19992:1>
05.04. HFL, 3. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HFC Headbangers United1:10>
03.04. HFL, 5. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FV Legion X1:9>
20.03. HFL, 4. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 ATV Graz - HFC GRAZ 19996:1>
19.02. HFL, 2. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 FC St. Johann & Pauli - HFC GRAZ 19990:3>
29.01. HFL, 1. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - NK Stepinac1:6>
21.01. Turnier, Bischöfliches Gymnasium, 6+1      5. Platz +
 
2022
 
27.11. HFL, 18. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 ATV Graz - HFC GRAZ 19993:3>
30.10. Turnier, Raiffeisen Sportpark (Hüttenbrennergasse 31), 4+1      10. Platz +
26.10. Test, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Panthera Graz1:11>
21.10. HFL, 17. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Eggenberg 043:1>
05.09. HFL, 12. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HFC Headbangers United1:8>
16.08. HFL, 13. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 FC St. Johann & Pauli - HFC GRAZ 19992:1>
16.07. Turnier, Altenmarkt St. Gallen, 5+1      3. Platz +
09.07. Turnier, Oeversee Park, 5      5. Platz +
03.07. HFL, 11. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Oranje - HFC GRAZ 19993:5>
01.07. HFL, 10. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - NK Stepinac3:1>
10.06. HFL, 9. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - ATV Graz7:2>
03.06. HFL, 7. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Party Rock United4:1>
26.05. HFL, 8. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Eggenberg 04 - HFC GRAZ 19993:8>
29.04. HFL, 2. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Oranje2:3>
26.04. HFL, 6. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Club Graz 05 - HFC GRAZ 19992:2>
21.03. HFL, 4. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC St. Johann & Pauli0:2>
11.03. HFL, 3. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC Headbangers United - HFC GRAZ 19991:0>
19.02. Test, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FV Legion X5:7>
06.02. HFL, 1. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 NK Stepinac - HFC GRAZ 19992:3>
 
2021
 
29.10. HFL, 6. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Eggenberg 040:1>
15.10. HFL, 5. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 Club Graz 05 - HFC GRAZ 19991:2>
24.09. HFL, 4. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Party Rock United1:0>
09.09. HFL, 3. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 FC Kiwi Sandgasse - HFC GRAZ 19991:3>
28.08. HFL, 2. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HFC Headbangers United0:5>
26.08. HFL, 1. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 FC St. Johann & Pauli - HFC GRAZ 19996:0>
23.08. Test, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites4:3>
14.08. Test, Bad Waltersdorf, 10+1
 Großsteinbach Altherren - HFC GRAZ 19994:6>
17.07. Turnier, Altenmarkt St. Gallen, 5+1      2. Platz +
13.06. Test, Posthalle Graz, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Panthera Graz6:11>
30.05. Test, Merkur Arena, 10+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - 1. FC Barfuß2:4>
 
2020
 
09.10. HFL, 6. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Oranje6:1>
09.09. Test, Sportplatz Austria Puch, 6+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - 1. FC Barfuß3:2>
05.09. HFL, 2. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - NK Stepinac4:6>
21.08. Test, Sportplatz Seckau, 8+1
 USV Seckau - HFC GRAZ 19992:3>
08.08. Test, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - 1. FC Barfuß4:2>
01.03. HFL, 3. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 FC Kiwi Sandgasse - HFC GRAZ 19993:1>
31.01. HFL, 1. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC Headbangers United - HFC GRAZ 19990:1>
19.01. Turnier, Sporthalle Frohnleiten, 4+1      3. Platz +
 
2019
 
30.11. HFL, 21. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Atletico Graz7:2>
10.11. HFL, 20. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 FC Kiwi Sandgasse - HFC GRAZ 19991:4>
08.11. HFL, 19. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Phönix Neuhart1:1>
03.11. HFL, 18. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 LOK Graz - HFC GRAZ 19990:0>
20.10. HFL, 17. Runde, Sportplatz Graz-Murfeld, 6+1
 Lions - HFC GRAZ 19990:3>
05.10. HFL, 15. Runde, JSG Platz: Dr. Karl Luegerstraße, 5+1
 Celtic Graz - HFC GRAZ 19992:3>
27.09. HFL, 14. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Grazhoppers1:5>
21.09. Turnier, Entenplatz, 3      1. Platz +
09.09. Test, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - 1. FC Barfuß1:1>
28.08. Test, Verbandsplatz Graz, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Stammplatz9:6>
17.08. Turnier, Graz, 5+1      4. Platz +
17.08. Turnier, Graz, 5+1      3. Platz +
10.08. HFL, 13. Runde, JSG Platz: Dr. Karl Luegerstraße, 5+1
 FC Hopfen&Malz - HFC GRAZ 19992:9>
30.07. HFL, 10. Runde, JSG Platz: Dr. Karl Luegerstraße, 5+1
 Atletico Graz - HFC GRAZ 19991:2>
23.07. HFL, 11. Runde, Sportplatz Austria Puch, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Gunners8:1>
12.07. HFL, 12. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Phantoms3:4>
24.06. HFL, 9. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Kiwi Sandgasse1:0>
22.06. Turnier, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1      3. Platz +
02.06. HFL, 8. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Phönix Neuhart - HFC GRAZ 19991:3>
18.05. Turnier, Sportplatz USZ Rosenhain, 5+1      1. Platz +
15.05. HFL, 6. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Lions8:1>
28.04. HFL, 7. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - LOK Graz2:6>
23.03. Cup, Liga-Pokal 1. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+123.03. HFL, 9. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Peggau Calcio3:5>
10.03. HFL, 4. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Celtic Graz7:0>
23.02. HFL, 3. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 Grazhoppers - HFC GRAZ 19991:4>
02.02. HFL, 1. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Phantoms - HFC GRAZ 19992:1>
27.01. Test, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites7:7>
 
2018
 
16.12. HFL, 22. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 FC Ambrosi Graz - HFC GRAZ 19995:5>
11.11. HFL, 20. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Celtic Graz - HFC GRAZ 19994:2>
04.11. HFL, 19. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Kiwi Sandgasse2:4>
28.10. Test, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Premstätten City 13:15>
19.10. HFL, 18. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Gastronomie Ettl - HFC GRAZ 19991:3>
07.10. Test, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Premstätten City 15:10>
30.09. HFL, 17. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HFC Headbangers United1:4>
21.09. HFL, 13. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Atletico Graz4:0>
14.09. HFL, 16. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 IF Litenborg - HFC GRAZ 19995:1>
07.09. HFL, 15. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Grazhoppers3:0>
11.08. HFL, 12. Runde, JSG Platz: Dr. Karl Luegerstraße, 5+1
 FC Hopfen&Malz - HFC GRAZ 19991:1>
06.08. HFL, 14. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 FC Gunners - HFC GRAZ 19994:4>
23.06. Turnier, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1      1. Platz +
17.06. HFL, 10. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Ambrosi Graz2:6>
22.05. HFL, 9. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Celtic Graz3:1>
16.05. HFL, 8. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 FC Kiwi Sandgasse - HFC GRAZ 19992:4>
29.04. Cup, Liga-Pokal 1. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+129.04. HFL, 9. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Phönix Neuhart - HFC GRAZ 19993:2>
21.04. HFL, 7. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Gastronomie Ettl0:0>
13.04. HFL, 6. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC Headbangers United - HFC GRAZ 19992:0>
26.03. HFL, 5. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - IF Litenborg2:5>
16.03. HFL, 2. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 Atletico Graz - HFC GRAZ 19991:1>
10.03. HFL, 4. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 Grazhoppers - HFC GRAZ 19993:1>
02.03. HFL, 3. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Gunners2:3>
18.02. Test, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Premstätten City 8:20>
28.01. HFL, 1. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Hopfen&Malz2:4>
27.01. Turnier, Sporthalle Frohnleiten, 4+1      7. Platz +
21.01. Test, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Premstätten City 14:10>
 
2017
 
17.12. HFL, 22. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 FC Kiwi Sandgasse - HFC GRAZ 19994:1>
03.12. HFL, 20. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 FC Ambrosi Graz - HFC GRAZ 19991:2>
01.12. HFL, 21. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz1:2>
03.11. Test, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Methanol Grazelona0:1>
02.11. HFL, 19. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 FC Gunners - HFC GRAZ 19991:4>
22.10. HFL, 18. Runde, JSG Platz: Dr. Karl Luegerstraße, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Hopfen&Malz2:8>
16.10. Test, NMS St. Andrä, Kernstockgasse 1, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SC Kopten5:7>
09.10. Test, NMS St. Andrä, Kernstockgasse 1, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Methanol Grazelona4:4>
08.10. HFL, 17. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Phantoms - HFC GRAZ 19992:1>
23.09. Test, Sportplatz Graz-Murfeld, 6+1
 Lions - HFC GRAZ 19998:1>
22.09. HFL, 16. Runde, Bulme-Platz (Dr. Karl Lueger-Straße), 5+1
 Infinites - HFC GRAZ 19992:1>
22.08. HFL, 14. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - LOK Graz1:2>
12.08. Turnier, Bischöfliches Gymnasium, 5+1      3. Platz +
02.08. HFL, 13. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 Grazhoppers - HFC GRAZ 19993:4>
22.07. Turnier, Altenmarkt St. Gallen, 5+1      10. Platz +
22.07. Turnier, Altenmarkt St. Gallen, 5+1      5. Platz +
30.06. HFL, 12. Runde, Bulme-Platz (Dr. Karl Lueger-Straße), 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - IF Litenborg6:3>
23.06. HFL, 11. Runde, Bulme-Platz (Dr. Karl Lueger-Straße), 5+1
 FC Kiwi Sandgasse - HFC GRAZ 19993:3>
20.06. Test, Trainingszentrum Weinzödl, 10+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SpVgg Lange Gasse2:6>
15.06. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Achtelfinale, Posthalle Graz, 5+115.06. HFL, 5. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 FC Ambrosi Graz - HFC GRAZ 19993:1>
09.06. HFL, 10. Runde, Bulme-Platz (Dr. Karl Lueger-Straße), 5+1
 Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz - HFC GRAZ 19991:1>
04.06. Turnier, Sportplatz Nestelbach, 9+1      9. Platz +
26.05. HFL, 9. Runde, Bulme-Platz (Dr. Karl Lueger-Straße), 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Ambrosi Graz2:4>
16.05. Test, Trainingszentrum Weinzödl, 10+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SpVgg Lange Gasse1:2>
13.05. Turnier, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1      2. Platz +
12.05. HFL, 8. Runde, Bulme-Platz (Dr. Karl Lueger-Straße), 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Gunners3:3>
05.05. Cup, Liga-Pokal 1. Runde, Bulme-Platz (Dr. Karl Lueger-Straße), 5+105.05. HFL, 9. Runde, Bulme-Platz (Dr. Karl Lueger-Straße), 5+1
 Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz - HFC GRAZ 19992:4>
30.04. HFL, 7. Runde, Bulme-Platz (Dr. Karl Lueger-Straße), 5+1
 FC Hopfen&Malz - HFC GRAZ 19991:1>
21.04. HFL, 6. Runde, Bulme-Platz (Dr. Karl Lueger-Straße), 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Phantoms4:2>
26.03. HFL, 5. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 Infinites - HFC GRAZ 19992:2>
04.03. Test, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - NERDs 084:3>
04.03. HFL, 3. Runde, ATG Halle, 4+1
 LOK Graz - HFC GRAZ 19992:2>
26.02. Test, Kirschenhalle Hitzendorf, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Skyline Kickers34:18>
23.02. Test, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Tsubasa16:12>
12.02. HFL, 2. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Grazhoppers2:3>
11.02. Turnier, Hengsberg, 3+1      13. von 20 +
11.02. Turnier, Hengsberg, 3+1      2. Platz +
05.02. Test, Kirschenhalle Hitzendorf, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Skyline Kickers25:12>
29.01. HFL, 1. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 IF Litenborg - HFC GRAZ 19994:6>
22.01. Test, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FV Legion X8:9>
 
2016
 
18.12. Test, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites4:7>
02.12. HFL, 18. Runde, Sporthalle Frohnleiten, 5+1
 Peggau Calcio - HFC GRAZ 19994:1>
27.11. Test, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - mh.foto.net7:2>
20.11. HFL, 17. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - ATV Graz1:3>
13.11. HFL, 16. Runde, Union Arena 09, 5+1
 FC Kiwi Sandgasse - HFC GRAZ 19990:1>
06.11. Turnier, Bischöfliches Gymnasium, 3+1      3. von 16 +
29.10. HFL, 15. Runde, Union Arena 09, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC St. Johann & Pauli3:7>
23.10. Test, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - mh.foto.net7:2>
16.10. HFL, 13. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Oranje - HFC GRAZ 19993:1>
09.10. HFL, 14. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 NK Stepinac - HFC GRAZ 19993:0>
24.09. Turnier, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1      2. Platz +
09.09. Test, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 FC Gute Freunde 1 - HFC GRAZ 19991:2>
03.09. Turnier, Wien, 5+1      4. Platz +
29.08. Test, Bulme-Platz (Dr. Karl Lueger-Straße), 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Gute Freunde 17:3>
22.08. HFL, 12. Runde, Bulme-Platz (Dr. Karl Lueger-Straße), 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Eggenberg 042:2>
23.07. Turnier, Altenmarkt St. Gallen, 5+1      1. Platz +
23.07. Turnier, Altenmarkt St. Gallen, 5+1      9. von 18 +
11.07. HFL, 10. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Club Graz 052:4>
08.07. HFL, 9. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Peggau Calcio2:6>
04.07. HFL, 11. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 Die Überspitzen - HFC GRAZ 19992:2>
29.06. HFL, 8. Runde, Sportplatz Nestelbach, 9+1
 ATV Graz - HFC GRAZ 19994:0>
25.06. Turnier, Großlobming, 5+1      1. Platz +
18.06. Turnier, Sportplatz Kainbach-Hönigtal bei Graz, 5+1      4. Platz +
15.05. Turnier, Sportplatz Langegg, 9+1      2. Platz +
13.05. HFL, 7. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Kiwi Sandgasse2:1>
30.04. HFL, 6. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 FC St. Johann & Pauli - HFC GRAZ 19993:0>
24.04. HFL, 0. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Gastronomie Ettl - HFC GRAZ 19993:2>
17.04. HFL, 5. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - NK Stepinac1:5>
31.03. HFL, 4. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Oranje3:6>
13.03. HFL, 3. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Eggenberg - HFC GRAZ 19998:3>
14.02. HFL, 2. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Die Überspitzen3:6>
31.01. HFL, 1. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 Club Graz 05 - HFC GRAZ 19996:3>
23.01. Test, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 FC Gute Freunde 2 - HFC GRAZ 19990:10>
23.01. Test, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Gute Freunde 14:2>
 
2015
 
19.12. Turnier, Sporthalle Hausmannstätten, 5+1      4. Platz +
12.12. HFL, 22. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 HFC Headbangers United - HFC GRAZ 19991:11>
08.12. HFL, 19. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Gunners5:8>
06.12. Turnier, Hauptschule Pischelsdorf, 4+1      7. Platz +
05.12. Test, ATG Halle, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - 1. FC Barfuß6:2>
29.11. Turnier, Bischöfliches Gymnasium, 3+1      9. Platz +
28.11. HFL, 21. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - IF Litenborg8:1>
22.11. HFL, 20. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Pirates FC - HFC GRAZ 19991:3>
08.11. HFL, 18. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 FC Hopfen&Malz - HFC GRAZ 19990:0>
31.10. HFL, 16. Runde, Sporthalle Frohnleiten, 5+1
 Peggau Calcio - HFC GRAZ 19993:0>
03.10. HFL, 15. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FV Legion X5:3>
25.08. Test, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites17:0>
20.08. HFL, 13. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Phantoms - HFC GRAZ 19991:6>
11.08. HFL, 12. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 FC Merano Stars - HFC GRAZ 19996:6>
31.07. HFL, 13. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Grazhoppers2:1>
28.06. HFL, 11. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HFC Headbangers United6:3>
27.06. Turnier, Sportplatz Kainbach-Hönigtal bei Graz, 5+1      5. von 20 +
16.06. Test, Körnerplatz, Hüttenbrennergasse, 10+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SpVgg Lange Gasse3:1>
14.06. HFL, 10. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 IF Litenborg - HFC GRAZ 19992:3>
09.06. Test, Körnerplatz, Hüttenbrennergasse, 10+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SpVgg Lange Gasse2:0>
30.05. Turnier, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1      3. von 10 +
24.05. Turnier, Sportplatz Nestelbach, 9+1      9. von 12 +
13.05. HFL, 8. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 FC Gunners - HFC GRAZ 19992:2>
12.05. Test, Körnerplatz, Hüttenbrennergasse, 9+1
 SpVgg Lange Gasse - HFC GRAZ 19990:0>
09.05. HFL, 7. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Hopfen&Malz4:1>
28.04. Test, Körnerplatz, Hüttenbrennergasse, 10+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SpVgg Lange Gasse1:1>
26.04. HFL, 5. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Peggau Calcio4:4>
18.04. HFL, 0. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 NK Stepinac - HFC GRAZ 19997:1>
17.04. HFL, 4. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 FV Legion X - HFC GRAZ 19990:1>
11.04. Turnier, Posthalle Graz, 5+1      3. Platz +
26.03. Test, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 NERDs 08 - HFC GRAZ 19993:5>
22.03. HFL, 5. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+122.03. Test, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HP 8010 - HFC GRAZ 19992:9>
07.03. HFL, 3. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Phantoms5:1>
15.02. Cup, Liga-Pokal 1. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+115.02. HFL, 9. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 Black Flamingos Graz - HFC GRAZ 19994:9>
09.02. HFL, 2. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 Grazhoppers - HFC GRAZ 19990:5>
01.02. HFL, 1. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Merano Stars14:2>
 
2014
 
15.12. Test, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 8+1
 SV Andritz U17 - HFC GRAZ 19991:4>
14.12. HFL, 18. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 FC Kiwi Sandgasse - HFC GRAZ 19993:2>
07.12. Turnier, Hauptschule Pischelsdorf, 4+1      7. von 12 +
29.11. HFL, 17. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 Eggenberg 04 - HFC GRAZ 19993:4>
08.11. HFL, 16. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Phantoms - HFC GRAZ 19992:2>
18.10. HFL, 15. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - ATV Graz5:4>
08.10. HFL, 14. Runde, ATG Halle, 5+1
 LOK Graz - HFC GRAZ 19994:3>
24.09. HFL, 13. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Oranje0:0>
23.09. Test, Körnerplatz, Hüttenbrennergasse, 10+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SpVgg Lange Gasse3:2>
20.09. Turnier, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1      6. von 8 +
24.08. HFL, 12. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 NK Stepinac - HFC GRAZ 19994:1>
19.08. Test, Sportplatz Pirka, 5+1
 Armada Graz - HFC GRAZ 19994:7>
24.07. Test, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites7:1>
20.07. HFL, 8. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Eggenberg 04 - HFC GRAZ 19993:0>
17.07. Test, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Stammplatz6:0>
16.07. Test, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites14:6>
10.07. HFL, 11. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Vorwärts Geidorf0:1>
28.06. Turnier, Millstätter See, 5+1      Kreuzspiel +
22.06. HFL, 9. Runde, TU-Platz Sandgasse, 7+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Kiwi Sandgasse2:3>
21.06. Turnier, Sportplatz Kainbach-Hönigtal bei Graz, 5+1      5. von 22 +
18.06. HFL, 10. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 Club Graz 05 - HFC GRAZ 19995:2>
14.06. Turnier, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1      6. +
08.06. Turnier, Sportplatz Nestelbach, 9+1      5. +
04.06. Turnier, Sportplatz USZ Rosenhain, 5+1      3. von 16 +
27.05. Test, Körnerplatz, Hüttenbrennergasse, 10+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SpVgg Lange Gasse7:4>
27.04. HFL, 6. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 ATV Graz - HFC GRAZ 19993:0>
25.04. HFL, 7. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Phantoms3:0>
22.04. HFL, 5. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - LOK Graz2:4>
08.04. Test, HTL Ortwein, Körösistraße, 10+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Mons Bubis1:0>
23.03. HFL, 4. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 Oranje - HFC GRAZ 19995:2>
15.03. HFL, 3. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - NK Stepinac0:2>
23.02. Cup, Liga-Pokal 1. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+123.02. HFL, 9. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Phantoms2:3>
21.02. HFL, 2. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 Vorwärts Geidorf - HFC GRAZ 19990:10>
09.02. HFL, 1. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Club Graz 051:2>
01.02. Turnier, Berufsschule St. Peter, 5+1      8. +
 
2013
 
22.12. Test, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites4:3>
14.12. HFL, 18. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Phantoms6:8>
17.11. HFL, 17. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 SportUnion K&K - HFC GRAZ 19993:3>
27.10. HFL, 16. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - NK Stepinac3:5>
19.10. HFL, 15. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Eggenberg 04 - HFC GRAZ 19997:2>
06.10. HFL, 14. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Merano Stars2:1>
28.09. HFL, 13. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 Vorwärts Geidorf - HFC GRAZ 19997:2>
10.09. HFL, 12. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - ATV Graz1:1>
26.07. HFL, 11. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Oranje1:2>
20.07. Test, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites3:4>
06.07. Turnier, Street-Soccer-Platz Pachern, 4+1      1. +
25.06. Test, Sportplatz Nestelbach, 10+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HC Nestelbach3:6>
22.06. Turnier, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1      2. +
20.06. HFL, 10. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 LOK Graz - HFC GRAZ 19994:2>
15.06. Turnier, TU-Platz Sandgasse, 5+1      6. +
09.06. HFL, 9. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Phantoms - HFC GRAZ 19992:1>
04.06. Test, Körnerplatz, Hüttenbrennergasse, 10+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SpVgg Lange Gasse2:2>
01.06. HFL, 7. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 NK Stepinac - HFC GRAZ 19994:2>
20.05. HFL, 8. Runde, Kunsttrasenplatz Kainbach-Hönigtal, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SportUnion K&K1:0>
20.04. HFL, 6. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Eggenberg 041:2>
14.04. HFL, 5. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 FC Merano Stars - HFC GRAZ 19991:3>
26.03. HFL, 4. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Vorwärts Geidorf1:1>
16.03. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Achtelfinale, Union Arena 09, 4+116.03. HFL, 5. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - NK Stepinac5:6>
07.03. HFL, 3. Runde, Sporthalle Kalsdorf, 4+1
 ATV Graz - HFC GRAZ 19993:2>
22.02. HFL, 2. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Oranje - HFC GRAZ 19991:1>
16.02. Test, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites4:1>
26.01. HFL, 1. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - LOK Graz0:5>
12.01. Test, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HFC Headbangers United - HFC GRAZ 19993:7>
 
2012
 
16.12. HFL, 22. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - LOK Graz2:2>
30.11. HFL, 21. Runde, Schrödinger-Halle, 4+1
 FC Gunners - HFC GRAZ 19992:9>
24.11. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Finale, Posthalle Graz, 5+124.11. HFL, 7. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - NK Stepinac2:5>
24.11. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Halbfinale, Posthalle Graz, 5+124.11. HFL, 6. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Gastronomie Ettl2:5>
18.11. HFL, 20. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - NK Stepinac3:2>
03.11. Test, Halle USZ Rosenhain, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Kiwi Sandgasse2:5>
06.10. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Viertelfinale, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+106.10. HFL, 1. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Fortuna Graz4:3>
30.09. HFL, 17. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - IF Litenborg2:6>
23.09. HFL, 16. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 ATV Graz - HFC GRAZ 19991:4>
07.09. HFL, 15. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Eggenberg 040:6>
24.08. HFL, 14. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 Oranje - HFC GRAZ 19991:0>
24.06. HFL, 12. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Gastronomie Ettl - HFC GRAZ 19995:2>
17.06. HFL, 11. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 LOK Graz - HFC GRAZ 19993:4>
16.06. HFL, 10. Runde, Körnerplatz, Hüttenbrennergasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Gunners2:2>
02.06. Turnier, Sportplatz USZ Rosenhain, 5+1      Vorrunde +
26.05. Test, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HFC Odörfer5:1>
12.05. HFL, 9. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 NK Stepinac - HFC GRAZ 19992:2>
29.04. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Achtelfinale, Posthalle Graz, 5+129.04. HFL, 5. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Phantoms - HFC GRAZ 19991:3>
14.04. HFL, 7. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Merano Stars1:4>
01.04. HFL, 6. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 IF Litenborg - HFC GRAZ 19995:3>
25.03. HFL, 4. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - ATV Graz1:3>
11.03. Cup, Liga-Pokal 1. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+111.03. HFL, 9. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Vorwärts Geidorf0:0>
04.03. HFL, 4. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Eggenberg 04 - HFC GRAZ 19992:2>
18.02. HFL, 3. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Oranje8:4>
12.02. Test, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Hopfen&Malz12:1>
28.01. HFL, 1. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Gastronomie Ettl2:9>
08.01. Test, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SportUnion K&K1:2>
 
2011
 
17.12. HFL, 22. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 NK Stepinac - HFC GRAZ 19992:1>
08.12. HFL, 21. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - IF Litenborg1:3>
19.11. HFL, 20. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Eggenberg 04 - HFC GRAZ 199910:0>
10.10. HFL, 18. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Gunners3:4>
03.10. HFL, 17. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 Oranje - HFC GRAZ 19994:3>
19.09. HFL, 16. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites12:2>
11.09. HFL, 15. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HC Kalsdorf 05 - HFC GRAZ 19993:3>
15.08. HFL, 14. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Merano Stars3:7>
06.08. Test, ATG Halle, 4+1
 FC Kiwi Sandgasse - HFC GRAZ 19995:4>
29.07. HFL, 13. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Borussia Graz 08 - HFC GRAZ 19990:7>
30.06. HFL, 12. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - LOK Graz6:4>
25.06. Turnier, Millstätter See, 5+1      Vorrunde +
18.06. Turnier, Solarstadion Gleisdorf, 5+1      6. von 12 +
11.06. HFL, 11. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - NK Stepinac7:7>
30.05. HFL, 9. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Eggenberg 043:1>
29.05. HFL, 10. Runde, Trendsportanlage Kalsdorf, 5+1
 IF Litenborg - HFC GRAZ 19991:0>
14.05. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Viertelfinale, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+114.05. HFL, 1. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HC Kalsdorf 051:4>
30.04. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Achtelfinale, Posthalle Graz, 5+130.04. HFL, 5. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 FC Gunners - HFC GRAZ 19993:9>
18.04. HFL, 7. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 FC Gunners - HFC GRAZ 19992:5>
10.04. HFL, 6. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Oranje - HFC GRAZ 19995:1>
26.03. HFL, 5. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 Infinites - HFC GRAZ 19992:8>
27.02. Turnier, Sporthalle Lieboch, 4+1      9. von 20 +
26.02. HFL, 4. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HC Kalsdorf 053:4>
13.02. HFL, 3. Runde, Sporthalle Deutschfeistritz, 5+1
 FC Merano Stars - HFC GRAZ 19991:6>
23.01. HFL, 2. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Borussia Graz 085:3>
16.01. HFL, 1. Runde, Kepler-Halle, 4+1
 LOK Graz - HFC GRAZ 19991:6>
08.01. Test, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 FV Legion X - HFC GRAZ 19991:11>
 
2010
 
18.12. HFL, 20. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites6:1>
05.12. HFL, 19. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HFC Odörfer5:7>
21.11. HFL, 18. Runde, Sporthalle Deutschfeistritz, 5+1
 FC Merano Stars - HFC GRAZ 19993:1>
06.11. HFL, 17. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 Infinites - HFC GRAZ 19995:7>
24.10. HFL, 16. Runde, Injoy-Halle Mariatrost, 4+1
 HFC Odörfer - HFC GRAZ 19996:3>
03.10. HFL, 15. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Merano Stars5:1>
22.08. Test, Viktor-Franz-Platz, 5+1
 FV Legion X - HFC GRAZ 19995:11>
10.08. HFL, 13. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 FC Gunners - HFC GRAZ 199915:3>
17.07. HFL, 12. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Eggenberg 040:4>
03.07. Turnier, Viktor-Franz-Platz, 5+1      8. von 16 +
25.06. HFL, 11. Runde, Viktor-Franz-Platz, 5+1
 Borussia Graz 08 - HFC GRAZ 19992:4>
06.06. HFL, 8. Runde, Fußballplatz Kleinstübing, 6+1
 FC Merano Stars - HFC GRAZ 19992:0>
05.06. HFL, 9. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Club Graz 050:3>
30.05. HFL, 9. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - NK Stepinac4:2>
22.05. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Viertelfinale, Posthalle Graz, 5+122.05. HFL, 1. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC Odörfer - HFC GRAZ 19992:1>
08.05. Turnier, Sportplatz SV Leibnitz, 6+1      4. von 10 +
25.04. HFL, 6. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Gunners3:5>
17.04. Test, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 Infinites - HFC GRAZ 19996:5>
11.04. HFL, 7. Runde, Injoy-Halle Mariatrost, 4+111.04. Test, Injoy-Halle Mariatrost, 4+1
 SportUnion K&K - HFC GRAZ 19990:6>
20.03. HFL, 5. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Eggenberg 04 - HFC GRAZ 19998:1>
14.03. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Achtelfinale, Sporthalle Kalsdorf, 4+114.03. HFL, 5. Runde, Sporthalle Kalsdorf, 4+1
 HC Kalsdorf 05 - HFC GRAZ 19993:4>
07.03. HFL, 4. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Borussia Graz 081:2>
27.02. HFL, 3. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Club Graz 05 - HFC GRAZ 19995:1>
06.02. HFL, 2. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 NK Stepinac - HFC GRAZ 19993:0>
17.01. HFL, 1. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Merano Stars11:0>
09.01. Turnier, Sporthalle Lieboch, 4+1      4. von 16 +
 
2009
 
13.12. HFL, 22. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 Infinites - HFC GRAZ 19994:5>
05.12. HFL, 21. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Eggenberg 043:5>
29.11. HFL, 20. Runde, Injoy-Halle Mariatrost, 4+1
 SportUnion K&K - HFC GRAZ 19993:1>
15.11. HFL, 19. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Oranje4:9>
01.11. HFL, 18. Runde, Sporthalle Kalsdorf, 4+1
 HC Kalsdorf 05 - HFC GRAZ 19995:2>
25.10. Cup, Supercup-Süd, Rückspiel, Viktor-Franz-Platz, 3+125.10. HFL, 2. Runde, Viktor-Franz-Platz, 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Seestadt11:4>
17.10. HFL, 17. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Club Graz 053:3>
11.10. HFL, 16. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 LOK Graz - HFC GRAZ 19994:2>
26.09. Cup, Supercup-Süd, Hinspiel, Sportplatz Granitztal, 5+126.09. HFL, 4. Runde, Sportplatz Granitztal, 5+1
 FC Seestadt - HFC GRAZ 19995:2>
11.09. HFL, 14. Runde, Schrödinger-Halle, 4+1
 FC Gunners - HFC GRAZ 19995:5>
25.07. HFL, 12. Runde, Trendsportanlage Kalsdorf, 5+1
 IF Litenborg - HFC GRAZ 19995:0>
12.07. HFL, 13. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Borussia Graz 089:7>
20.06. HFL, 11. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites7:4>
13.06. Turnier, Viktor-Franz-Platz, 5+1      2. von 16 +
30.05. HFL, 9. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SportUnion K&K3:3>
23.05. HFL, 10. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Karl-Morre-Schule, 5+1
 Eggenberg 04 - HFC GRAZ 19994:1>
16.05. Turnier, Sportplatz USZ Rosenhain, 5+1      Vorrunde +
08.05. HFL, 8. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Oranje - HFC GRAZ 19994:2>
26.04. HFL, 6. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - LOK Graz3:5>
18.04. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Viertelfinale, Posthalle Graz, 5+118.04. HFL, 1. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Oranje1:3>
04.04. HFL, 5. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Club Graz 05 - HFC GRAZ 19995:2>
01.03. Turnier, Sporthalle Lieboch, 4+1      5. von 12 +
28.02. HFL, 3. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Gunners9:3>
08.02. HFL, 2. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 Borussia Graz 08 - HFC GRAZ 19991:6>
25.01. HFL, 1. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - IF Litenborg11:0>
10.01. Cup, HFL-Supercup, Posthalle Graz, 5+110.01. HFL, 3. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Club Graz 051:4>
 
2008
 
20.12. HFL, 15. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Club Graz 053:5>
11.12. HFL, 18. Runde, BULME-Halle, 3+1
 Oranje - HFC GRAZ 199911:5>
06.12. HFL, 17. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HC Kalsdorf 055:4>
23.11. HFL, 8. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HC Kalsdorf 05 - HFC GRAZ 19992:4>
29.10. Turnier, Halle USZ Rosenhain, 5+1      Vorrunde +
25.10. Turnier, Halle USZ Rosenhain, 5+1      4. von 16 +
19.10. HFL, 11. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Gunners2:1>
05.10. HFL, 12. Runde, Viktor-Franz-Platz, 5+1
 Eggenberg 04 - HFC GRAZ 19992:5>
28.09. HFL, 13. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites4:3>
13.09. Turnier, Kunstrasenplatz LSZ Jahngasse, 5+1      11. von 11 +
02.08. Turnier, Sportplatz Hirnsdorf, 5+1      15. von 20 +
30.05. Turnier, Sportplatz USZ Rosenhain, 5+1      Vorrunde +
25.05. HFL, 9. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Oranje3:6>
22.05. Turnier, Sportplatz Fernitz, 5+1      4. von 8 +
20.04. HFL, 7. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HFC Odörfer10:1>
19.04. Cup, Liga-Pokal-Viertelfinale, Union Arena 09, 3+119.04. HFL, 1. Runde, Union Arena 09, 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Gunners1:3>
13.04. HFL, 6. Runde, Sportplatz Zirknitz, 5+1
 Club Graz 05 - HFC GRAZ 19991:2>
15.03. Turnier, Posthalle Graz, 5+1      1. von 8 +
02.03. Turnier, Sportplatz Lieboch, 4+1      10. von 16 +
01.03. HFL, 4. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 Infinites - HFC GRAZ 19992:11>
24.02. HFL, 3. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Eggenberg 044:3>
01.02. HFL, 2. Runde, Schrödinger-Halle, 3+1
 FC Gunners - HFC GRAZ 19992:10>
27.01. Test, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Schlecker15:0>
 
2007
 
09.12. HFL, 22. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Eggenberg 042:4>
25.11. HFL, 20. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 Infinites - HFC GRAZ 19993:7>
19.11. HFL, 21. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SpVgg Lange Gasse7:5>
04.11. HFL, 19. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HFC Odörfer6:6>
29.10. HFL, 18. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 FC Ambrosi Graz - HFC GRAZ 19994:2>
17.10. Turnier, Halle USZ Rosenhain, 5+1      Vorrunde +
13.10. HFL, 16. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 FC Torpedo Ritter - HFC GRAZ 19995:2>
07.10. HFL, 17. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Schlecker7:5>
22.09. HFL, 15. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Oranje1:8>
16.09. Turnier, Trendsportanlage Kalsdorf, 5+1      10. von 10 +
20.08. HFL, 14. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HC Kalsdorf 05 - HFC GRAZ 199912:5>
04.08. Turnier, Sportplatz Hirnsdorf, 5+1      4. von 20 +
07.07. HFL, 11. Runde, Injoy-Halle Mariatrost, 4+1
 Eggenberg 04 - HFC GRAZ 19993:2>
06.07. HFL, 12. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 FC Gunners - HFC GRAZ 19993:6>
15.06. HFL, 10. Runde, Postsportplatz Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SpVgg Lange Gasse2:3>
07.06. Turnier, Gruabn, 5+1      Vorrunde +
01.06. Turnier, Sportplatz USZ Rosenhain, 5+1      3. (von 16) +
25.05. HFL, 9. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites2:5>
20.05. HFL, 8. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HFC Odörfer - HFC GRAZ 19996:13>
17.05. Turnier, Sportplatz Fernitz, 5+1      2. (von 8) +
29.04. HFL, 7. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Ambrosi Graz5:4>
15.04. Test, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Gastronomie Ettl - HFC GRAZ 19999:0>
30.03. HFL, 6. Runde, Injoy-Halle Mariatrost, 4+1
 FC Schlecker - HFC GRAZ 19994:5>
23.03. HFL, 5. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Torpedo Ritter3:4>
10.03. HFL, 4. Runde, Sporthalle Gratkorn, 5+1
 Oranje - HFC GRAZ 199910:3>
04.03. Test, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 SportUnion K&K - HFC GRAZ 19992:2>
17.02. Turnier, Posthalle Graz, 5+1      5. (von 8) +
09.02. HFL, 3. Runde, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HC Kalsdorf 053:3>
28.01. Test, Posthalle Graz, 5+1
 Gastronomie Ettl - HFC GRAZ 19996:4>
14.01. HFL, 1. Runde, Union Halle A, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Gunners5:1>
 
2006
 
25.11. HFL, 18. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HFC Odörfer10:4>
18.11. HFL, 17. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Eggenberg 046:3>
12.11. HFL, 16. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - SpVgg Lange Gasse5:8>
04.11. HFL, 15. Runde, Union Arena 09, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Torpedo Ritter5:1>
28.10. HFL, 13. Runde, Injoy-Halle Mariatrost, 4+1
 FC Schlecker - HFC GRAZ 19995:2>
18.10. Turnier, Halle USZ Rosenhain, 5+1      Vorrunde +
05.08. Turnier, Sportplatz Hirnsdorf, 5+1      9. (von 20) +
15.07. Turnier, Margarethenbad Graz, 5+1      6. (von 7) +
01.07. Turnier, Sportplatz Weinitzen, 5+1      8. (von 10) +
29.06. HFL, 11. Runde, Schrödinger-Halle, 3+1
 FC Gunners - HFC GRAZ 19994:14>
20.06. HFL, 10. Runde, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Gunners8:8>
10.06. Turnier, Karmeliterplatz Graz, 4+1      4. (von 60) +
31.05. HFL, 9. Runde, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites14:9>
25.05. Turnier, Grazer Sportclub-Platz, 5+1      5. (von 12) +
23.04. HFL, 6. Runde, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HFC Odörfer5:5>
21.03. HFL, 5. Runde, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 3+1
 Just For Fun - HFC GRAZ 19996:13>
19.03. HFL, 4. Runde, Injoy-Halle Mariatrost, 4+1
 SpVgg Lange Gasse - HFC GRAZ 19994:5>
10.02. HFL, 3. Runde, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Schlecker9:13>
04.02. HFL, 2. Runde, Waldorf-Halle Graz, 4+1
 Infinites - HFC GRAZ 19993:17>
23.01. HFL, 1. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 FC Torpedo Ritter - HFC GRAZ 19998:4>
 
2005
 
03.12. HFL, 7. Runde, Injoy-Halle Mariatrost, 4+1
 Eggenberg 04 - HFC GRAZ 199910:4>
19.11. Turnier, Studentenheim, Elisabethstraße 93, 3+1      4. & 6. +
18.11. HFL, 10. Runde, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - HFC Odörfer21:6>
29.10. HFL, 8. Runde, Waldorf-Halle Graz, 4+1
 Just For Fun - HFC GRAZ 19996:9>
12.10. Turnier, Halle USZ Rosenhain, 5+1      Vorrunde +
24.09. HFL, 7. Runde, Waldorf-Halle Graz, 4+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites13:11>
10.09. Turnier, Sportplatz Unterbergla, 5+1      2. (von 15) +
06.08. Turnier, Sportplatz Hirnsdorf, 5+1      6. (von 20) +
24.06. HFL, 6. Runde, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Just For Fun20:8>
11.06. HFL, 4. Runde, Sportcenter Pichlergasse, 4+1
 HFC Odörfer - HFC GRAZ 19995:4>
26.05. Turnier, Sportplatz Lieboch, 5+1      4. (von 7) +
21.05. Turnier, Sportplatz Graz-Murfeld, 5+1      10. (von 14) +
21.04. HFL, 3. Runde, Pestalozzi-Halle Graz, 4+1
 GrazGo! Rangers - HFC GRAZ 19999:7>
08.04. HFL, 1. Runde, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites10:9>
19.02. Turnier, Studentenheim, Elisabethstraße 93, 3+1      3. (von 8) +
27.01. Test, Waldorf-Halle Graz, 4+1
 Infinites - HFC GRAZ 19997:27>
 
2004
 
06.11. Turnier, Posthalle Graz, 5+1      11. (von 12) +
03.09. Turnier, Sportplatz Unterbergla, 5+1      6. (von 8) +
18.06. Turnier, Verbandsplatz Graz, 5+1      4. (von 40) +
10.06. Turnier, Sportplatz Lieboch, 5+1      1. (von 15) +
15.05. Turnier, Sportplatz Graz-Murfeld, 5+1      4. (von 12) +
05.04. HFL, 5. Runde, Sporthalle Gratkorn, 5+1
 FC Schlecker - HFC GRAZ 199910:9>
03.04. HFL, 4. Runde, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - FC Schlecker9:7>
27.03. Turnier, Posthalle Graz, 5+1      9. (von 14) +
09.02. HFL, 3. Runde, Waldorf-Halle Graz, 4+1
 Infinites - HFC GRAZ 19996:27>
 
2003
 
07.12. Turnier, Sporthalle Thal bei Graz, 4+1      4. (von 22) +
21.11. HFL, 2. Runde, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - GrazGo! Rangers16:11>
08.11. Turnier, Posthalle Graz, 5+1      8. (von 22) +
10.10. HFL, 1. Runde, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites17:9>
06.09. Turnier, Sportplatz Weinitzen, 5+1      2. (von 12) +
05.07. Turnier, Sportplatz Deutschlandsberg, 5+1      10. (von 10) +
28.05. Turnier, Sportplatz Lieboch, 5+1      6. (von 12) +
20.05. Turnier, Verbandsplatz Graz, 5+1      4. (von 15) +
17.05. Turnier, Sportplatz Graz-Murfeld, 5+1      15. (von 20) +
28.02. Test, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites13:12>
28.02. Test, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites16:11>
14.02. Test, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites16:15>
14.02. Test, Arena 09 (Kirchengasse), 3+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - Infinites18:11>
 
2002
 
09.11. Turnier, Posthalle Graz, 5+1      20. (von 21) +
08.09. Turnier, Sportplatz Unterbergla, 5+1      13. (von 18) +
20.07. Turnier, Sportplatz Bad Gams, 5+1      7. (von 7) +
13.07. Turnier, Sportplatz Frauental, 5+1      13. (von 14) +
06.07. Turnier, Sportplatz SVU Trocal Liebenau, 3+1      Vorrunde +
 
2001
 
07.07. Turnier, Sportplatz SVU Trocal Liebenau, 3+1      Vorrunde +
15.05. Turnier, Eishalle Graz-Liebenau, 3+1      Vorrunde +
 
2000
 
15.05. Turnier, Eishalle Graz-Liebenau, 3+1      Vorrunde +
 
1999
 
15.05. Turnier, Eishalle Graz-Liebenau, 3+1      Viertelfinale +
 
0000
 
00.00. HFL, 8. Runde, Kunstrasenplatz Augustinum, 5+1
 HFC GRAZ 1999 - NK Stepinac0:0>